Wyniki i tabele po XXVI kolejce A-klasy
XXVI kolejka A-klasy:
grupa I:
sobota, 21 maja 2022:
Lechia Piechowice - Orzeł Mysłakowice 2-1
Halniak Miłków - KS Maciejowa 5-0
Olimpia Kamienna Góra - Czarni Strzyżowiec 2-1
Czarni Przedwojów - Pub Gol Jelenia Góra 2-1
niedziela, 22 maja 2022:
Bóbr Marciszów - Orzeł Wojcieszów 1-8
Skalnik Czarny Bór - Mitex Podgórzyn 2-1
Budowlani Wojcieszów - KS Łomnica 1-6
Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie - Piast Bolków 0-2
1. | KS Łomnica | 26 | 75 | 140-24 |
2. | Olimpia Kamienna Góra | 26 | 67 | 108-24 |
3. | Lechia Piechowice | 26 | 54 | 87-47 |
4. | Orzeł Mysłakowice | 26 | 53 | 70-49 |
5. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 26 | 52 | 104-51 |
6. | Halniak Miłków | 26 | 51 | 67-42 |
7. | Czarni Przedwojów | 26 | 31 | 48-70 |
8. | Pub Gol Jelenia Góra | 26 | 30 | 66-76 |
9. | Mitex Podgórzyn | 26 | 26 | 35-79 |
10. | Skalnik Czarny Bór | 26 | 26 | 39-60 |
11. | Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie | 26 | 25 | 58-87 |
12. | Czarni Strzyżowiec | 26 | 25 | 50-68 |
13. | Budowlani Wojcieszów | 26 | 24 | 53-89 |
14. | KS Maciejowa | 26 | 23 | 41-94 |
15. | Piast Bolków | 26 | 22 | 36-79 |
16. | Bóbr Marciszów | 26 | 13 | 32-95 |
grupa II:
sobota, 21 maja 2022:
LZS Kościelnik - Chmielanka Chmieleń 1-1
Zjednoczeni Porajów Kopaczów - Granica Miłoszów 2-2
Łazek Pisarzowice - Lech Ręczyn 3-2
WKS Pilchowice - Granica Bogatynia 0-5
Skalnik Rębiszów - Korona Radostów 2-2
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój - Błękitni Studniska Dolne 2-1
niedziela, 22 maja 2022:
Piast Zawidów - Fatma Pobiedna 5-2
Pauzuje Kwisa Mroczkowice.
1. | Olsza Olszyna | 24 | 65 | 93-22 |
2. | Piast Zawidów | 25 | 56 | 90-28 |
3. | Błękitni Studniska Dolne | 24 | 53 | 80-23 |
4. | LZS Kościelnik | 24 | 51 | 78-30 |
5. | Granica Bogatynia | 25 | 42 | 78-46 |
6. | Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój | 24 | 42 | 52-38 |
7. | Granica Miłoszów | 25 | 33 | 53-63 |
8. | Zjednoczeni Porajów Kopaczów | 24 | 32 | 67-65 |
9. | Fatma Pobiedna | 25 | 27 | 49-79 |
10. | Skalnik Rębiszów | 24 | 22 | 48-77 |
11. | WKS Pilchowice | 24 | 20 | 37-89 |
12. | Lech Ręczyn | 24 | 20 | 49-92 |
13. | Korona Radostów | 24 | 19 | 35-77 |
14. | Łazek Pisarzowice | 24 | 19 | 42-91 |
15. | Chmielanka Chmieleń | 24 | 17 | 35-66 |
grupa III:
sobota, 21 maja 2022:
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki - WKS Żarki Średnie 2-2
Kolonia Bolesławiec - GKS Gromadka 7-1
niedziela, 22 maja 2022:
LZS Niwnice - GKS Warta Bolesławiecka 2-4
Zryw Ubocze - Orzeł Gościszów 2-7
KS Stare Jaroszowice - GKS Iwiny 9-1
LKS Ocice - Sparta Zebrzydowa 3-0
Rybak Parowa - Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój 2-3
Pauzuje LZS Brzeźnik.
1. | KS Stare Jaroszowice | 24 | 63 | 124-34 |
2. | LZS Brzeźnik | 24 | 56 | 89-37 |
3. | Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój | 24 | 53 | 70-36 |
4. | LKS Ocice | 24 | 52 | 64-21 |
5. | GKS Iwiny | 25 | 36 | 48-57 |
6. | Orzeł Gościszów | 25 | 36 | 74-77 |
7. | WKS Żarki Średnie | 24 | 34 | 58-63 |
8. | Sparta Zebrzydowa | 25 | 32 | 66-60 |
9. | Kolonia Bolesławiec | 24 | 30 | 60-81 |
10. | GKS Warta Bolesławiecka | 24 | 28 | 66-65 |
11. | GKS Gromadka | 25 | 28 | 57-78 |
12. | GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki | 24 | 25 | 45-57 |
13. | LZS Niwnice | 24 | 19 | 52-60 |
14. | Rybak Parowa | 24 | 18 | 41-121 |
15. | Zryw Ubocze | 24 | 11 | 49-116 |
Piotr Kuban