Wyniki i tabele po XV kolejce Alniko A-klasy
XV kolejka Alniko A-klasy:
grupa I:
sobota, 14 listopada 2020:
Piast Bolków - Victoria Jelenia Góra 1-3
niedziela, 15 listopada 2020:
Czarni Strzyżowiec - Woskar II Wojcieszyce 1-0
KS Łomnica - Halniak Miłków 3-1
Orzeł Mysłakowice - Orzeł Wojcieszów 3-0
KS Maciejowa - Czarni Przedwojów 3-2
Kwarc Pisarzowice - Bóbr Marciszów 2-2
Mitex Podgórzyn - Pub Gol Jelenia Góra 0-2
Budowlani Wojcieszów - Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie 0-1
1. | Victoria Jelenia Góra | 15 | 43 | 71-13 |
2. | KS Łomnica | 15 | 35 | 57-15 |
3. | Pub Gol Jelenia Góra | 15 | 34 | 45-27 |
4. | Bóbr Marciszów | 15 | 32 | 43-24 |
5. | Czarni Strzyżowiec | 15 | 30 | 43-17 |
6. | Orzeł Mysłakowice | 15 | 27 | 49-21 |
7. | Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie | 15 | 26 | 36-27 |
8. | Czarni Przedwojów | 15 | 24 | 44-29 |
9. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 15 | 22 | 47-32 |
10. | Halniak Miłków | 15 | 16 | 36-43 |
11. | Woskar II Wojcieszyce | 15 | 15 | 22-47 |
12. | Budowlani Wojcieszów | 15 | 13 | 21-48 |
13. | KS Maciejowa | 15 | 13 | 23-65 |
14. | Piast Bolków | 15 | 12 | 25-49 |
15. | Kwarc Pisarzowice | 15 | 4 | 17-72 |
16. | Mitex Podgórzyn | 15 | 3 | 11-61 |
grupa II:
sobota, 14 listopada 2020:
Granica Bogatynia - Skalnik Rębiszów 8-0
Błękitni Studniska Dolne - Cosmos Radzimów 2-4
niedziela, 15 listopada 2020:
Chmielanka Chmieleń - Pogoń Wleń 1-1
Lech Ręczyn - Kwisa Mroczkowice 3-1
LZS Kościelnik - Piast Zawidów 1-0
Olsza Olszyna - Łazek Pisarzowice 4-2
Korona Radostów - Fatma Pobiedna 2-0
Granica Miłoszów - Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój 2-8
1. | Cosmos Radzimów | 15 | 42 | 66-14 |
2. | Piast Zawidów | 15 | 34 | 71-28 |
3. | Błękitni Studniska Dolne | 15 | 33 | 50-27 |
4. | Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój | 15 | 32 | 47-20 |
5. | LZS Kościelnik | 15 | 31 | 37-16 |
6. | Olsza Olszyna | 15 | 27 | 51-26 |
7. | Chmielanka Chmieleń | 15 | 26 | 25-30 |
8. | Granica Bogatynia | 15 | 25 | 43-35 |
9. | Łazek Pisarzowice | 15 | 23 | 35-35 |
10. | Skalnik Rębiszów | 15 | 22 | 32-55 |
11. | Korona Radostów | 15 | 19 | 32-39 |
12. | Fatma Pobiedna | 15 | 9 | 25-48 |
13. | Lech Ręczyn | 15 | 8 | 24-61 |
14. | Kwisa Mroczkowice | 15 | 7 | 23-57 |
15. | Granica Miłoszów | 15 | 7 | 24-63 |
16. | Pogoń Wleń | 15 | 4 | 14-45 |
grupa III:
niedziela, 15 listopada 2020:
Górnik Węgliniec - LKS Mierzwin 4-0
GKS Iwiny - Majdan Bolesławice 5-0
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki - Sparta Zebrzydowa 3-1
LZS Brzeźnik - WKS Żarki Średnie 0-2
LZS Łaziska - GKS Gromadka 0-3
Orzeł Gościszów - Rybak Parowa 1-3
KS Stare Jaroszowice - Chrobry Nowogrodziec 2-5
LKS Ocice - LZS Niwnice 1-2
1. | Górnik Węgliniec | 15 | 45 | 70-13 |
2. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 15 | 42 | 80-16 |
3. | Rybak Parowa | 15 | 30 | 42-30 |
4. | LZS Brzeźnik | 15 | 28 | 33-21 |
5. | KS Stare Jaroszowice | 15 | 26 | 42-34 |
6. | GKS Iwiny | 15 | 23 | 38-36 |
7. | GKS Gromadka | 15 | 23 | 30-33 |
8. | Sparta Zebrzydowa | 15 | 23 | 45-28 |
9. | LZS Niwnice | 15 | 21 | 33-53 |
10. | WKS Żarki Średnie | 15 | 20 | 26-40 |
11. | Orzeł Gościszów | 15 | 19 | 52-48 |
12. | LKS Ocice | 15 | 14 | 24-32 |
13. | GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki | 15 | 11 | 26-34 |
14. | Majdan Bolesławice | 15 | 8 | 21-71 |
15. | LZS Łaziska | 15 | 7 | 20-48 |
16. | LKS Mierzwin | 15 | 6 | 21-66 |
Piotr Kuban