Wyniki i tabele po XXVI kolejce A-klasy
XXVI kolejka A-klasy:
grupa I:
niedziela, 17 czerwca 2018:
Halniak Miłków - Budowlani Wojcieszów 3-4
Czarni Przedwojów - Pogoń Wleń 4-3
Victoria Czadrów - Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie 1-4
Czarni Strzyżowiec - KS Łomnica 1-1
Kwarc Pisarzowice - Lechia Piechowice 2-2
Amfibolit Leszczyniec - Piast Bolków 0-2
Pauzuje Orzeł Mysłakowice.
1. | Piast Bolków | 24 | 64 | 71:15 |
2. | KS Łomnica | 24 | 55 | 71:24 |
3. | Lechia Piechowice | 24 | 50 | 77:33 |
4. | Orzeł Mysłakowice | 24 | 46 | 67:38 |
5. | Budowlani Wojcieszów | 24 | 36 | 69:54 |
6. | Włókniarz Chełmsko Śl. | 24 | 32 | 51:68 |
7. | Czarni Strzyżowiec | 24 | 29 | 41:59 |
8. | Pogoń Wleń | 24 | 28 | 50:56 |
9. | Kwarc Pisarzowice | 24 | 28 | 37:55 |
10. | Czarni Przedwojów | 24 | 27 | 46:63 |
11. | Halniak Miłków | 24 | 24 | 48:55 |
12. | Amfibolit Leszczyniec | 24 | 14 | 28:78 |
13. | Victoria Czadrów | 24 | 9 | 30:88 |
grupa II:
sobota, 16 czerwca 2018:
Skalnik Rębiszów - Błękitni Studniska Dolne 0-1
LZS Kościelnik - Pogoń Markocice 1-3
niedziela, 17 czerwca 2018:
Zryw Bratków - Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój 0-6
Czarni Lwówek Śląski - Piast Zawidów 4-1
Iskra Łagów - Olsza Olszyna 2-4
Chmielanka Chmieleń - Włókniarz Leśna 0-5
Fatma Pobiedna - WKS Żarki Średnie 2-4
1. | Włókniarz Leśna | 26 | 65 | 98:33 |
2. | Piast Zawidów | 26 | 60 | 113:40 |
3. | Błękitni Studniska Dolne | 26 | 58 | 85:30 |
4. | Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój | 26 | 52 | 101:38 |
5. | Czarni Lwówek Śląski | 26 | 52 | 88:55 |
6. | Olsza Olszyna | 26 | 50 | 79:47 |
7. | Pogoń Markocice | 26 | 42 | 61:52 |
8. | LZS Kościelnik | 26 | 36 | 56:55 |
9. | Iskra Łagów | 26 | 25 | 43:85 |
10. | Skalnik Rębiszów | 26 | 24 | 39:63 |
11. | WKS Żarki Średnie | 26 | 24 | 45:83 |
12. | Chmielanka Chmieleń | 26 | 23 | 49:97 |
13. | Fatma Pobiedna | 26 | 11 | 29:129 |
14. | Zryw Bratków | 26 | 10 | 32:111 |
grupa III:
sobota, 16 czerwca 2018:
GKS Iwiny - Leśnik Osiecznica 2-4
niedziela, 17 czerwca 2018:
KS Stare Jaroszowice - GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 6-0
GKS Gromadka - LZS Brzeźnik 1-2
KS Łąka - LZS Łaziska 2-1
LKS Ocice - Chrobry Nowogrodziec 0-5
KS Włodzice - Górnik Węgliniec 0-8
Rybak Parowa - GKS Raciborowice 5-1
1. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 26 | 63 | 95:23 |
2. | KS Łaziska | 26 | 59 | 94:43 |
3. | Górnik Węgliniec | 26 | 49 | 75:47 |
4. | LZS Brzeźnik | 26 | 44 | 66:51 |
5. | Leśnik Osiecznica | 26 | 42 | 99:58 |
6. | Tomaszów Bol. | 26 | 40 | 64:57 |
7. | GKS Iwiny | 26 | 40 | 79:62 |
8. | Stare Jaroszowice | 26 | 37 | 67:55 |
9. | LKS Ocice | 26 | 34 | 44:47 |
10. | Rybak Parowa | 26 | 28 | 66:86 |
11. | KS Łąka | 26 | 28 | 47:85 |
12. | GKS Gromadka | 26 | 23 | 49:76 |
13. | KS Włodzice | 26 | 15 | 30:116 |
14. | GKS Raciborowice | 26 | 14 | 37:106 |
Piotr Kuban