Wyniki i tabele po XX kolejce A-klasy
XX kolejka A-klasy:
grupa I:
niedziela, 7 maja 2017:
Lesk Sędzisław - Pogoń Wleń 3-5
Orzeł Mysłakowice - KS Łomnica 0-1 (0-0)
Olimpia II Kamienna Góra - Lechia Piechowice 0-0
Victoria Czadrów - Orzeł Wojcieszów 0-2
Chmielanka Chmieleń - Piast Bolków 1-3
Halniak Miłków - Czarni Przedwojów 0-2
Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie - Mitex Podgórzyn 4-1
1. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 20 | 55 | 63:16 |
2. | Halniak Miłków | 20 | 46 | 67:21 |
3. | Lechia Piechowice | 20 | 44 | 53:27 |
4. | KS Łomnica | 20 | 40 | 53:32 |
5. | Piast Bolków | 20 | 39 | 66:37 |
6. | Pogoń Wleń | 20 | 29 | 42:56 |
7. | Włókniarz Chełmsko Śl. | 20 | 27 | 45:44 |
8. | Olimpia II Kamienna Góra | 20 | 26 | 34:37 |
9. | Czarni Przedwojów | 20 | 26 | 45:52 |
10. | Orzeł Mysłakowice | 20 | 23 | 32:45 |
11. | Victoria Czadrów | 20 | 17 | 37:57 |
12. | Mitex Podgórzyn | 20 | 15 | 20:56 |
13. | Chmielanka Chmieleń | 20 | 12 | 29:56 |
14. | Lesk Sędzisław | 20 | 7 | 30:77 |
grupa II:
sobota, 6 maja 2017:
Iskra Łagów - WKS Żarki Średnie 3-3
Victoria Ruszów - Skalnik Rębiszów 2-0
Włókniarz Leśna - Piast Zawidów 1-0
Olsza Olszyna - Bazalt Sulików 7-0
niedziela, 7 maja 2017:
Zryw Bratków - Błękitni Studniska Dolne 0-2
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój - Bielany Biedrzychowice 5-2
Fatma Pobiedna - Pogoń Markocice 1-3
1. | Włókniarz Leśna | 20 | 50 | 92:17 |
2. | Victoria Ruszów | 20 | 49 | 79:20 |
3. | Błękitni Studniska Dln. | 20 | 49 | 57:27 |
4. | Olsza Olszyna | 20 | 42 | 57:21 |
5. | Pogoń Markocice | 20 | 42 | 54:28 |
6. | Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój | 20 | 39 | 74:40 |
7. | Piast Zawidów | 20 | 27 | 53:44 |
8. | Zryw Bratków | 20 | 24 | 41:65 |
9. | Iskra Łagów | 20 | 23 | 37:49 |
10. | Skalnik Rębiszów | 20 | 18 | 25:58 |
11. | Bazalt Sulików | 20 | 16 | 31:65 |
12. | Żarki Średnie | 20 | 14 | 34:68 |
13. | Fatma Pobiedna | 20 | 7 | 39:89 |
14. | Bielany Biedrzychowice | 20 | 4 | 15:97 |
grupa III:
sobota, 6 maja 2017:
GKS Iwiny - GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 1-3
niedziela, 7 maja 2017:
BKS Bolesławiec - LZS Brzeźnik 2-0
KS Łąka - GKS Gromadka 2-2
LZS Łaziska - LKS Ocice 4-2
Leśnik Osiecznica - Chrobry Nowogrodziec 1-2
LZS Niwnice - TS Parzyce 0-3
LKS Kraśnik Dolny - Górnik Węgliniec 2-2
1. | BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec | 21 | 51 | 70:17 |
2. | TS Parzyce | 20 | 50 | 64:13 |
3. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 20 | 46 | 81:16 |
4. | Górnik Węgliniec | 20 | 44 | 53:38 |
5. | LZS Łaziska | 20 | 39 | 70:45 |
6. | Tomaszów Bolesławiecki | 20 | 36 | 47:30 |
7. | Leśnik Osiecznica | 20 | 31 | 50:46 |
8. | GKS Iwiny | 20 | 27 | 35:49 |
9. | LKS Brzeźnik | 20 | 27 | 40:44 |
10. | KS Łąka | 21 | 16 | 20:55 |
11. | GKS Gromadka | 20 | 15 | 33:61 |
12. | LZS Niwnice | 20 | 11 | 12:45 |
13. | LKS Ocice | 20 | 9 | 30:69 |
14. | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | 20 | 7 | 21:99 |
Piotr Kuban