Wyniki i tabele po XVI kolejce A-klasy
XVI kolejka A-klasy:
grupa I:
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017:
Halniak Miłków - Chmielanka Chmieleń 3-1
Orzeł Mysłakowice - Piast Bolków 0-3
Lesk Sędzisław - Orzeł Wojcieszów 0-2
Olimpia II Kamienna Góra - Victoria Czadrów 0-0
Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie - Lechia Piechowice 1-0
Pogoń Wleń - Czarni Przedwojów 1-2
KS Łomnica - Mitex Podgórzyn 4-0
1. | Halniak Miłków | 16 | 43 | 62:14 |
2. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 16 | 43 | 50:14 |
3. | Lechia Piechowice | 16 | 34 | 45:23 |
4. | Piast Bolków | 16 | 33 | 57:28 |
5. | KS Łomnica | 16 | 28 | 39:26 |
6. | Włókniarz Chełmsko Śl. | 16 | 21 | 34:34 |
7. | Olimpia II Kamienna Góra | 16 | 21 | 27:33 |
8. | Orzeł Mysłakowice | 16 | 20 | 28:37 |
9. | Czarni Przedwojów | 16 | 20 | 34:45 |
10. | Pogoń Wleń | 16 | 19 | 28:48 |
11. | Victoria Czadrów | 16 | 14 | 29:47 |
12. | Chmielanka Chmieleń | 16 | 12 | 26:41 |
13. | Mitex Podgórzyn | 16 | 11 | 15:46 |
14. | Lesk Sędzisław | 16 | 6 | 21:59 |
grupa II:
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017:
Iskra Łagów - Pogoń Markocice 0-2
Skalnik Rębiszów - Piast Zawidów 1-2
Victoria Ruszów - Błękitni Studniska Dolne 4-0
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017:
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój - Zryw Bratków 8-2
WKS Żarki Średnie - Bielany Biedrzychowice 3-1
Olsza Olszyna - Fatma Pobiedna 3-2
Włókniarz Leśna - Bazalt Sulików 7-1
1. | Victoria Ruszów | 16 | 42 | 61:10 |
2. | Błękitni Studniska Dln. | 16 | 42 | 50:22 |
3. | Włókniarz Leśna | 16 | 40 | 83:17 |
4. | Pogoń Markocice | 16 | 35 | 44:21 |
5. | Olsza Olszyna | 16 | 32 | 42:18 |
6. | Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój | 16 | 30 | 62:33 |
7. | Zryw Bratków | 16 | 20 | 36:55 |
8. | Iskra Łagów | 16 | 19 | 26:39 |
9. | Piast Zawidów | 16 | 18 | 38:38 |
10. | Bazalt Sulików | 16 | 15 | 29:45 |
11. | Skalnik Rębiszów | 16 | 13 | 20:52 |
12. | Żarki Średnie | 16 | 12 | 28:58 |
13. | Fatma Pobiedna | 16 | 4 | 24:78 |
14. | Bielany Biedrzychowice | 16 | 4 | 13:70 |
grupa III:
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017:
BKS Bolesławiec - Chrobry Nowogrodziec 2-0
KS Łąka - Górnik Węgliniec 1-3
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017:
LKS Ocice - LZS Brzeźnik 0-3
GKS Gromadka - GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 2-3
Leśnik Osiecznica - LKS Kraśnik Dolny 9-1
GKS Iwiny - LZS Niwnice 2-3
LZS Łaziska - TS Parzyce 4-2
1. | BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec | 16 | 41 | 63:12 |
2. | TS Parzyce | 16 | 38 | 42:13 |
3. | Górnik Węgliniec | 16 | 37 | 45:32 |
4. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 16 | 34 | 60:15 |
5. | Tomaszów Bolesławiecki | 16 | 31 | 43:26 |
6. | LZS Łaziska | 16 | 30 | 58:35 |
7. | GKS Iwiny | 16 | 27 | 34:30 |
8. | Leśnik Osiecznica | 16 | 22 | 38:40 |
9. | LKS Brzeźnik | 16 | 21 | 30:34 |
10. | GKS Gromadka | 16 | 14 | 25:48 |
11. | KS Łąka | 16 | 14 | 16:46 |
12. | LZS Niwnice | 16 | 11 | 11:34 |
13. | LKS Ocice | 16 | 3 | 20:57 |
14. | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | 16 | 3 | 17:80 |
Piotr Kuban