Wyniki i tabele po XXI kolejce A-klasy
XXI kolejka A-klasy:
niedziela, 8 maja 2016:
grupa I:
Czarni Przedwojów - KS Łomnica 0-3
Orzeł Wojcieszów - Lechia Piechowice 0-3 (0-0)
Pogoń Świerzawa - Lesk Sędzisław 5-0
Orzeł Lubawka - Pogoń Wleń 10-0 (2-0)
Olimpia II Kowary - Woskar Szklarska Poręba 0-3 vo.
Piast Bolków - Chojnik Jelenia Góra 3-0 vo.
Pauzuje Orzeł Mysłakowice.
1. | Pogoń Świerzawa | 20 | 52 | 55:8 |
2. | Woskar Szklarska Poręba | 20 | 52 | 104:29 |
3. | Lechia Piechowice | 19 | 40 | 48:29 |
4. | Orzeł Lubawka | 20 | 31 | 64:53 |
5. | KS Łomnica | 20 | 27 | 35:49 |
6. | Czarni Przedwojów | 20 | 27 | 45:48 |
7. | Piast Bolków | 19 | 26 | 54:57 |
8. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 19 | 25 | 43:44 |
9. | Pogoń Wleń | 19 | 20 | 32:63 |
10. | Lesk Sędzisław | 19 | 18 | 40:65 |
11. | Orzeł Mysłakowice | 19 | 16 | 33:62 |
12. | Olimpia II Kowary | 19 | 26 | 55:51 |
13. | Chojnik Jelenia Góra | 19 | 4 | 10:60 |
grupa II:
Iskara Łagów - LZS Radostów 5-1
Sudety Giebułtów - Skalnik Rębiszów 7-0
Błękitni Studniska Dolne - WKS Żarki Średnie 3-1
Pogoń Markocice - Piast Zawidów 0-1 (0-0)
Stella Lubomierz - Gryf Gryfów Śląski 2-3
Olsza Olszyna - Chmielanka Chmieleń 4-1
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój - Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój 3-0 vo.
1. | Sudety Giebułtów | 21 | 49 | 66:20 |
2. | Gryf Gryfów Śl. | 21 | 47 | 75:21 |
3. | Stella Lubomierz | 21 | 44 | 55:26 |
4. | Olsza Olszyna | 21 | 41 | 47:25 |
5. | Błękitni Studniska Dln. | 21 | 38 | 34:28 |
6. | WKS Żarki Średnie | 21 | 34 | 50:36 |
7. | Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój | 20 | 33 | 50:31 |
8. | Chmielanka Chmieleń | 21 | 29 | 33:40 |
9. | Iskra Łagów | 21 | 25 | 37:56 |
10. | Piast Zawidów | 21 | 24 | 35:47 |
11. | Pogoń Markocice | 20 | 20 | 31:38 |
12. | Skalnik Rębiszów | 21 | 20 | 21:52 |
13. | LZS Radostów | 21 | 15 | 20:65 |
14. | Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój | 21 | 4 | 9:79 |
grupa III:
KS Łąka - Majdan Bolesławice 5-0
Sparta Zebrzydowa - LKS Ocice 1-0
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki - LZS Brzeźnik 6-1
GKS Gromadka - Victoria Ruszów 2-2
Górnik Węgliniec - Chrobry Nowogrodziec 1-1
LZS Łaziska - TS Parzyce 1-7
Rybak Parowa - KS Stare Jaroszowice 1-2
1. | KS Stare Jaroszowice | 21 | 48 | 72:35 |
2. | Górnik Węgliniec | 21 | 46 | 61:35 |
3. | Sparta Zebrzydowa | 21 | 44 | 57:23 |
4. | TS Parzyce | 21 | 44 | 60:35 |
5. | GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki | 21 | 40 | 61:34 |
6. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 21 | 39 | 75:45 |
7. | Victoria Ruszów | 21 | 36 | 61:36 |
8. | GKS Gromadka | 21 | 25 | 38:48 |
9. | LKS Ocice | 21 | 24 | 36:42 |
10. | LKS Brzeźnik | 21 | 22 | 32:49 |
11. | KS Łąka | 21 | 18 | 32:60 |
12. | Rybak Parowa | 21 | 15 | 38:69 |
13. | LZS Łaziska | 21 | 14 | 37:73 |
14. | Majdan Bolesławice | 21 | 7 | 31:107 |
Piotr Kuban