Wyniki i tabele po XXVI i XXII kolejce B-klasy
XXVI kolejka B-klasy:
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015:
grupa I:
Olimpia II Kamienna Góra - Dragon Mieszkowice 5-3 (3-0)
Amfibolit Leszczyniec - Uran Okrzeszyn 6-3
Gnejs Ogorzelec - Victoria Czadrów 0-4
Auxilia Janiszów - Kwarc Pisarzowice 3-0
Husaria Grzędy - Lesk Sędzisław 0-4
Bóbr Opawa - Pagaz Krzeszów 4-4
Spójnia Sady - Orły Lipienica 0-3 vo.
1. | Lesk Sędzisław | 26 | 68 | 101:35 |
2. | Kamienna Góra II | 26 | 59 | 117:44 |
3. | Kwarc Pisarzowice | 26 | 53 | 108:59 |
4. | Amfibolit Leszczyniec | 26 | 53 | 70:46 |
5. | Victoria Czadrów | 26 | 48 | 67:45 |
6. | Dragon Miszkowice | 26 | 45 | 81:63 |
7. | Auxilia Janiszów | 26 | 39 | 59:64 |
8. | Uran Okrzeszyn | 26 | 37 | 55:62 |
9. | Pagaz Krzeszów | 26 | 25 | 52:74 |
10. | Orły Lipienica | 26 | 23 | 61:71 |
11. | Husaria Grzędy | 26 | 21 | 35:71 |
12. | Gnejs Ogorzelec | 26 | 20 | 39:84 |
13. | Bóbr Opawa | 26 | 14 | 41:140 |
14. | Spójnia Sady | 26 | 22 | 55:83 |
grupa III:
Zbylut Zbylutów - Woskar II Stara Kamienica 1-8
LZS Sobota - Fatma Pobiedna 3-1
Kwisa Mroczkowice - LZS Kościelnik 1-4
Bazalt Wojciechów - Pogoń Wleń 1-6
LZS Kotliska - Bielany Biedrzychowice 1-5
KS Pławna - Comos Milików 3-0 vo.
Pauzuje LZS Niwnice.
1. | Pogoń Wleń | 24 | 58 | 95:26 |
2. | Bielany Biedrzychowice | 24 | 54 | 121:41 |
3. | Woskar Stara Kamienica | 24 | 52 | 94:41 |
4. | Niwnice | 24 | 46 | 69:44 |
5. | Fatma Pobiedna | 24 | 44 | 84:48 |
6. | Kościelnik | 24 | 44 | 72:56 |
7. | Kwisa Mroczkowice | 24 | 34 | 60:51 |
8. | Sobota | 24 | 34 | 54:70 |
9. | Pławna | 24 | 27 | 49:64 |
10. | Zbylut Zbylutów | 24 | 23 | 68:97 |
11. | KS Kotliska | 24 | 14 | 52:131 |
12. | Bazalt Wojciechów | 24 | 5 | 26:139 |
13. | Cosmos Milików | 24 | 16 | 23:59 |
grupa IV:
Orzeł Gościszów - KS Trzebień 9-2
LZS Nowa - Znicz Kruszyn 6-2
LKS Mierzwin - LKS Kraśnik Dolny 1-2
KS Włodzice - LKS Dobra 4-2
Kolonia Bolesławiec - TS Parzyce 1-7
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka - LKS Ocice 2-4
Roan Tomisław - Jawa Otok 9-0
1. | LKS Ocice | 26 | 66 | 88:26 |
2. | TS Parzyce | 26 | 65 | 101:28 |
3. | Orzeł Gościszów | 26 | 51 | 100:63 |
4. | Kraśnik Dolny | 26 | 51 | 95:62 |
5. | KS Włodzice | 26 | 43 | 65:56 |
6. | LZS Nowa | 26 | 40 | 67:56 |
7. | Znicz Kruszyn | 26 | 40 | 108:91 |
8. | Dobra | 26 | 37 | 72:69 |
9. | Mierzwin | 26 | 29 | 53:66 |
10. | Jawa Otok | 26 | 29 | 60:87 |
11. | Kolonia Bolesławiec | 26 | 27 | 63:91 |
12. | Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | 26 | 19 | 53:105 |
13. | KS Nawara Trzebień | 26 | 18 | 46:127 |
14. | Roan Tomisław | 26 | 15 | 51:96 |
XXII kolejka B-klasy:
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015:
grupa V:
Granica Miłoszów - Przyszłość Dłużyna 1-1 (0-1)
Granit Gierałtów - LZS Ręczyn 9-2
Zryw Bratków - WKS Żarki Średnie 2-5
LZS Henryków - Piast Czerwona Woda 0-3 vo.
LZS Porajów Kopaczów - Sudety Sieniawka 3-0 vo.
1. | WKS Żarki Średnie | 20 | 51 | 92:21 |
2. | Zryw Bratków | 20 | 50 | 88:23 |
3. | LZS Ręczyn | 20 | 43 | 60:44 |
4. | LZS Porajów Kopaczów | 20 | 34 | 64:53 |
5. | Granica Miłoszów | 20 | 33 | 47:38 |
6. | Granit Gierałtów | 20 | 32 | 81:54 |
7. | Piast Czerwona Woda | 20 | 23 | 31:51 |
8. | LZS Pisarzowice | 20 | 22 | 45:65 |
9. | Przyszłość Dłużyna | 20 | 22 | 37:66 |
10. | Sudety Sieniawka | 20 | 10 | 26:70 |
11. | LZS Henryków | 20 | 0 | 5:97 |
Piotr Kuban