Wyniki i tabele po XXIV kolejce A-klasy
XXIV kolejka A-klasy:
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015:
grupa I:
Lechia Piechowice - Czarni Przedwojów 5-1 (5-0)
Nysa Wolbromek - KS Łomnica 4-4 (1-3)
Chojnik Jelenia Góra - Orzeł Lubawka 2-0 (1-0)
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie - Piast Bolków 4-1 (1-0)
Bóbr Marciszów - Pogoń Świerzawa 0-4
Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie - Woskar Szklarska Poręba 0-1 (0-1)
Orzeł Wojcieszów - Olimpia II Kowary 4-0
1. | KS Chełmsko Śl. | 24 | 55 | 74:28 |
2. | Lechia Piechowice | 24 | 50 | 74:42 |
3. | Woskar Szklarska Poręba | 24 | 47 | 91:37 |
4. | Olimpia II Kowary | 24 | 41 | 46:40 |
5. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 24 | 39 | 67:40 |
6. | Piast Bolków | 24 | 39 | 67:54 |
7. | Orzeł Lubawka | 24 | 36 | 67:51 |
8. | Pogoń Świerzawa | 24 | 36 | 48:50 |
9. | Rudawy Janowice Wlk. | 24 | 36 | 54:56 |
10. | Czarni Przedwojów | 24 | 34 | 78:56 |
11. | KS Łomnica | 24 | 30 | 52:55 |
12. | Chojnik Jelenia Góra | 24 | 20 | 36:85 |
13. | Nysa Wolbromek | 24 | 15 | 35:92 |
14. | Bóbr Marciszów | 24 | 6 | 26:127 |
grupa II:
Iskra Łagów - Olsza Olszyna 1-2 (1-1)
Bazalt Sulików - Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój 0-7 (0-1)
Stella Lubomierz - LZS Radostów 2-1
Skalnik Rębiszów - Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój 1-3
Chmielanka Chmieleń - Pogoń Markocice 5-1 (3-0)
Orzeł Platerówka - Błękitni Studniska Dolne 0-1 (0-1)
Sudety Giebułtów - Cosmos Radzimów 2-4
1. | Cosmos Radzimów | 24 | 62 | 103:29 |
2. | Olsza Olszyna | 24 | 58 | 95:29 |
3. | Stella Lubomierz | 24 | 54 | 85:41 |
4. | Pogoń Markocice | 24 | 51 | 78:39 |
5. | Błękitni Studniska Dln. | 24 | 42 | 71:45 |
6. | Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój | 24 | 37 | 69:64 |
7. | Sudety Giebułtów | 24 | 29 | 54:79 |
8. | Iskra Łagów | 24 | 25 | 50:75 |
9. | Skalnik Rębiszów | 24 | 25 | 53:58 |
10. | LZS Radostów | 24 | 25 | 64:68 |
11. | Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój | 24 | 25 | 52:80 |
12. | Chmielanka Chmieleń | 24 | 22 | 39:76 |
13. | Bazalt Sulików | 24 | 18 | 42:97 |
14. | Orzeł Platerówka | 24 | 10 | 29:104 |
grupa III:
Majdan Bolesławice - Górnik Węgliniec 1-5
GKS Iwiny - Chrobry Nowogrodziec 1-9 (0-5)
LZS Zaręba - Sparta Zebrzydowa 1-2
LZS Łaziska - KS Stare Jaroszowice 1-1
GKS Gromadka - KS Łąka 0-0
Rybak Parowa - GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 3-1
Apis Jędrzychowice - LZS Brzeźnik 3-0 vo. (Goście nie przyjechali na mecz.)
1. | Apis Jędrzychowice | 24 | 72 | 141:22 |
2. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 24 | 48 | 86:43 |
3. | GKS Gromadka | 24 | 48 | 56:39 |
4. | GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki | 24 | 39 | 63:44 |
5. | Sparta Zebrzydowa | 24 | 37 | 61:53 |
6. | Górnik Węgliniec | 24 | 35 | 50:51 |
7. | LZS Łaziska | 24 | 32 | 45:49 |
8. | Rybak Parowa | 24 | 31 | 59:72 |
9. | Majdan Bolesławice | 24 | 28 | 50:65 |
10. | KS Łąka | 24 | 28 | 48:68 |
11. | LZS Brzeźnik | 24 | 26 | 35:57 |
12. | KS Stare Jaroszowice | 24 | 25 | 53:65 |
13. | LZS Zaręba | 24 | 20 | 31:77 |
14. | GKS Iwiny | 24 | 11 | 28:101 |
Piotr Kuban