Wyniki i tabele po XX kolejce A-klasy
XX kolejka A-klasy:
niedziela, 10 maja 2015:
grupa I:
Lechia Piechowice - Nysa Wolbromek 5-3 (2-2)
Chojnik Jelenia Góra - Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie 0-2 (0-0)
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie - Woskar Szklarska Poręba 4-3 (2-2)
Olimpia II Kowary - Orzeł Lubawka 6-5
Bóbr Marciszów - Czarni Przedwojów (mecz przełożony na 4 czerwca)
Piast Bolków - Pogoń Świerzawa 1-2
Orzeł Wojcieszów - KS Łomnica 4-1
1. | KS Chełmsko Śl. | 20 | 51 | 69:22 |
2. | Lechia Piechowice | 20 | 41 | 58:34 |
3. | Piast Bolków | 20 | 36 | 57:37 |
4. | Woskar Szklarska Poręba | 20 | 35 | 64:37 |
5. | Olimpia II Kowary | 20 | 35 | 40:33 |
6. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 20 | 33 | 54:30 |
7. | Orzeł Lubawka | 20 | 33 | 46:41 |
8. | Rudawy Janowice Wlk. | 20 | 30 | 44:46 |
9. | Czarni Przedwojów | 19 | 24 | 56:45 |
10. | Pogoń Świerzawa | 20 | 24 | 38:47 |
11. | KS Łomnica | 20 | 23 | 38:47 |
12. | Chojnik Jelenia Góra | 20 | 14 | 30:71 |
13. | Nysa Wolbromek | 20 | 14 | 28:71 |
14. | Bóbr Marciszów | 19 | 6 | 23:82 |
grupa II:
Bazalt Sulików - Skalnik Rębiszów 1-0
Iskra Łagów - LZS Radostów 3-2
Orzeł Platerówka - Stella Lubomierz 0-11
Chmielanka Chmieleń - Błękitni Studniska Dolne 0-3
Cosmos Radzimów - Pogoń Markocice 4-1
Olsza Olszyna - Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój 2-1
Sudety Giebułtów - Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój 5-1
1. | Cosmos Radzimów | 20 | 53 | 83:22 |
2. | Olsza Olszyna | 20 | 48 | 81:25 |
3. | Pogoń Markocice | 20 | 44 | 69:32 |
4. | Stella Lubomierz | 20 | 42 | 76:39 |
5. | Błękitni Studniska Dln. | 20 | 33 | 57:39 |
6. | Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój | 20 | 28 | 56:58 |
7. | Sudety Giebułtów | 20 | 26 | 50:61 |
8. | Iskra Łagów | 20 | 25 | 47:65 |
9. | Skalnik Rębiszów | 20 | 22 | 45:46 |
10. | LZS Radostów | 20 | 19 | 47:62 |
11. | Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój | 20 | 19 | 40:75 |
12. | Bazalt Sulików | 20 | 18 | 39:72 |
13. | Chmielanka Chmieleń | 20 | 13 | 27:67 |
14. | Orzeł Platerówka | 20 | 10 | 28:82 |
grupa III:
LZS Zaręba - Apis Jędrzychowice 0-11 (0-6)
GKS Iwiny - KS Stare Jaroszowice 2-5
KS Łąka - Chrobry Nowogrodziec 3-2
Górnik Węgliniec - Sparta Zebrzydowa 2-5
Majdan Bolesławice - GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 1-1
GKS Gromadka - LZS Brzeźnik 1-1
LZS Łaziska - Rybak Parowa 2-4 (4 kwietnia 2015)
1. | Apis Jędrzychowice | 20 | 60 | 122:14 |
2. | GKS Gromadka | 20 | 44 | 50:29 |
3. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 20 | 39 | 65:39 |
4. | GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki | 20 | 31 | 48:34 |
5. | Sparta Zebrzydowa | 20 | 31 | 53:44 |
6. | LZS Łaziska | 20 | 30 | 39:39 |
7. | Majdan Bolesławice | 20 | 26 | 44:47 |
8. | Górnik Węgliniec | 20 | 25 | 40:47 |
9. | Rybak Parowa | 20 | 24 | 50:62 |
10. | LZS Brzeźnik | 20 | 24 | 31:49 |
11. | KS Łąka | 20 | 22 | 38:64 |
12. | KS Stare Jaroszowice | 20 | 21 | 43:55 |
13. | LZS Zaręba | 20 | 17 | 26:61 |
14. | GKS Iwiny | 20 | 7 | 21:87 |
Piotr Kuban