Wyniki i tabele po XVII kolejce A-klasy
XVII kolejka A-klasy:
niedziela, 19 kwietnia 2015:
grupa I:
KS Łomnica - Pogoń Świerzawa 1-1
Nysa Wolbromek - Rudawy Janowice Wielkie 2-4
Chojnik Jelenia Góra - Bóbr Marciszów 3-1
Woskar Szklarska Poręba - Piast Bolków 4-1
Czarni Przedwojów - Olimpia II Kowary 1-2 (1-2)
Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie - Orzeł Wojcieszów 1-1 (0-1)
Orzeł Lubawka - Lechia Piechowice 2-1 (1-1)
1. | KS Chełmsko Śl. | 17 | 42 | 58:21 |
2. | Piast Bolków | 17 | 36 | 55:30 |
3. | Lechia Piechowice | 17 | 35 | 48:24 |
4. | Woskar Szklarska Poręba | 17 | 34 | 60:27 |
5. | Orzeł Lubawka | 17 | 30 | 38:34 |
6. | Olimpia II Kowary | 17 | 28 | 33:28 |
7. | Czarni Przedwojów | 17 | 24 | 53:39 |
8. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 17 | 24 | 41:27 |
9. | Rudawy Janowice Wlk. | 17 | 24 | 36:41 |
10. | KS Łomnica | 17 | 20 | 35:41 |
11. | Pogoń Świerzawa | 17 | 15 | 30:46 |
12. | Chojnik Jelenia Góra | 17 | 11 | 23:62 |
13. | Nysa Wolbromek | 17 | 11 | 20:61 |
14. | Bóbr Marciszów | 17 | 6 | 22:72 |
grupa II:
Bazalt Sulików - Chmielanka Chmieleń 1-4
Błękitni Studniska Dolne - Olsza Olszyna 0-1
Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój - Orzeł Platerówka 7-1
LZS Radostów - Pogoń Markocice 0-3
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój - Cosmos Radzimów 0-2
Skalnik Rębiszów - Iskra Łagów 3-1
Stella Lubomierz - Sudety Giebułtów 5-1
1. | Cosmos Radzimów | 17 | 44 | 68:20 |
2. | Olsza Olszyna | 17 | 39 | 69:21 |
3. | Pogoń Markocice | 17 | 38 | 56:26 |
4. | Stella Lubomierz | 17 | 33 | 58:39 |
5. | Błękitni Studniska Dln. | 17 | 30 | 52:31 |
6. | Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój | 17 | 27 | 50:46 |
7. | Skalnik Rębiszów | 17 | 19 | 41:42 |
8. | LZS Radostów | 17 | 19 | 44:52 |
9. | Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój | 17 | 19 | 37:60 |
10. | Iskra Łagów | 17 | 18 | 38:61 |
11. | Sudety Giebułtów | 17 | 17 | 39:57 |
12. | Chmielanka Chmieleń | 17 | 13 | 26:59 |
13. | Bazalt Sulików | 17 | 12 | 33:64 |
14. | Orzeł Platerówka | 17 | 10 | 25:59 |
grupa III:
Sparta Zebrzydowa - LZS Łaziska 0-1
LZS Brzeźnik - KS Łąka 3-2
KS Stare Jaroszowice - Górnik Węgliniec 3-3
Apis Jędrzychowice - Majdan Bolesławice 5-0
Rybak Parowa - GKS Gromadka 2-2
LZS Zaręba - GKS Iwiny 1-0
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki - Chrobry Nowogrodziec 1-1
1. | Apis Jędrzychowice | 17 | 51 | 92:13 |
2. | GKS Gromadka | 17 | 40 | 45:21 |
3. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 17 | 35 | 55:32 |
4. | Sparta Zebrzydowa | 17 | 29 | 47:37 |
5. | GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki | 17 | 29 | 45:27 |
6. | LZS Łaziska | 17 | 26 | 32:31 |
7. | LZS Brzeźnik | 17 | 22 | 29:44 |
8. | Majdan Bolesławice | 17 | 21 | 41:46 |
9. | Górnik Węgliniec | 17 | 19 | 34:42 |
10. | KS Stare Jaroszowice | 17 | 18 | 35:45 |
11. | Rybak Parowa | 17 | 18 | 39:55 |
12. | LZS Zaręba | 17 | 17 | 22:43 |
13. | KS Łąka | 17 | 13 | 30:60 |
14. | GKS Iwiny | 17 | 4 | 15:65 |
Piotr Kuban